Biography

0

Jenna Haze Quick Facts

Alias: Jenna Hayes
Date of Birth: 2/22/1982
Home Town: Fullerton, California, USA
Measurements: 34B-23-34
Height: 5′3
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Jenna Haze Fan Mini Biography.

Jenna Haze made her appearance on the adult industry film scene in 2001 when she was just nineteen years old. Jenna spent most of her young adulthood hopping from job to job and even gave stripping a try but wasn’t impressed with the low wages she was being paid. It wasn’t until she was 19 that her boyfriend at the time introduced her to a friend who knew Peter North and through a series of connections she wound up with a job on a film for Craven Moorehead.

Jenna Haze’s stage name comes from her favorite song “Purple Haze.” Jenna’s first scene was on the set of The Oral Adventures of Craven Moorehead 8 where Jenna was only supposed to do an oral sex scene but wound up doing hardcore with both guys involved! A few scenes and a few months later Jenna found herself performing for Jill Kelly who was so impressed with her performance she offered her a contract.

Even after her contract with Jill Kelly came to an end Jenna Haze kept the movies coming, starring in oral, anal, lesbian, interracial and orgy porn. Throughout her career Jenna was awarded with the AVN Awards 2008: Best Couples Sex Scene, the 2009 XCRO Show award: Female Performer of the Year, the AVN Awards 2007: Best Group, and Oral Sex Scene, and the AVN Awards 2009: Female Performer of the Year Best Tease Performance.

10 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. ramin says:

    I love her ass i wish i could fuck her ass someday

  2. dave says:

    I love her mouth her tits her pussy her ass I JUST FUCKING LOVE THIS CHICK

  3. ron says:

    What a hot bitch id fuck that ass all day long

  4. Je Dernusdo says:

    This goes to all the pornstars.

    Do you know why I still love Jenna Haze? Do you know what have in common Jenna Haze, Tori Black, Tiffany Thompson, Gigi Spice and Lela Star?Besides being my favorites pornstars, this pornstars are well-known in the adult industry, they’ve made a lot of scenes and won thousands of bucks. But they’ve made something that make ’em special, they still sexy with no BOOBJOBS!. Why Little Lupe, Amia Miley, Madison Scott and other pornstars have get boobs? I mean this were my trully favorite pornstars until I saw their scenes with fake boobs, thats not hot, hot is see that Jenna with all her thousands of dollars still making scenes with her natural breats!.

    So please, dont change your body, make those scenes all natural, its better, its sexier and you dont have to spend money on the surgery.

    Sincerely,
    a fan of porn industrie from Colombia!. Viva Melanie Rios!.

  5. nastyangel says:

    Jenna Haze is the hottest prnostar I’ve ever seen. Every movie which she is in she is hot.

  6. KRAZY DAN says:

    HELLO CUTE BUTT

    NICE FIGURE BODY AND I LOVE YOUR CUTE BUTT WOWOW!!!! I LOVE TO LICK YOUR ASSHOLE AND PUSSY
    ALSO I FUCK DOGGYSTLE ALL TIMES !!

  7. Jack says:

    Jenna! When will you be in Sacramento, CA?

  8. Chip Kinnunen says:

    I will be honored to see you in person in Colorado Springs this weekend…Flying in special from Florida…just for you!….Deja Vu!

  9. Brent mueller says:

    Hi? Jenna your bod looks sexy beatiul

  10. AdalinMog says:

    Hi! My name is Adalin and I very want sex! f

  11. john says:

    i love you babyyyyyy…….
    your fucking my dream…..

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *